timezones.de

08:02:30pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Presidente Prudente
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

05:02pm:30
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:209.502
Latitude:-22.1255600
Longitude:-51.3888900
Elevation:462m
Alternate names:PPB, Prezidente Prudente, Prezidente Prudentė, Prezidenti-Prudenti, per sideng chi pru deng chi, presidente prudente, pu lu deng te zong tong cheng, Президенте Пруденте, Президенти-Пруденти, Презіденті-Пруденті, প্রেসিডেন্টে প্রুডেন্টে, เปรซีเดงชีปรูเดงชี, 普鲁登特总统城m