timezones.de

05:26:02pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Santos
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

02:26pm:02
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:411.403
Latitude:-23.9608300
Longitude:-46.3336100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Baixada Santista, Gorad Santus, Santos, Santosas, Santus, Santus khot, Santusa, Urbs Sanctorum, sang tuo si, sang tus, santosa, santosu, santuseu, santws, sntws, Горад Сантус, Сантос, Сантус, Сантус хот, סנטוס, سانتوس, সান্টোস, ซังตูส, サントス, 桑托斯, 산투스m