timezones.de

06:11:50am
Advert
Flag Chile

Frutillar
Chile - Los Lagos

Current local time:

03:11am:49
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Los Lagos
Population:16.939
Latitude:-41.1267600
Longitude:-73.0437200
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:FRT, Frutil'jar, Фрутильярm
Advert