timezones.de

04:52:25am
Advert
Flag China

Anqing
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

12:52pm:25
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:358.661
Latitude:30.5136500
Longitude:117.0472300
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:AQG, An Khanh, An Khánh, An'cin, An-cching, An-ch'ing, An-ch'ing-ch'eng, An-ch'ing-shih, An-ch’ing, An-ch’ing-ch’eng, An-ch’ing-shih, An-čching, Ancin, Ancing, Ancingas, Anking, Anqing, Anqing Shi, Ančingas, Ganking, Huai-ning, Huai-ning-hsien, Hwaining, Hwaining-hsien, Nganking, an qing, an qing shi, anching si, ankng, Анцин, Аньцин, Аньцін, Анћинг, ئەنچىڭ شەھىرى, انکنگ, 安庆, 安庆市, 安慶, 安慶市, 안칭 시m
Advert