timezones.de

01:59:03am
Advert
Flag China

Bengbu
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

09:59am:03
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:576.648
Latitude:32.9408300
Longitude:117.3608300
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:BFU, Bang Phu, Bangbu, Behnbu, Bengbu, Bunbu, Bạng Phụ, Pang-fou, Pang-fou-shih, Pang-pu, Peng-pu, bang bu, bang bu shi, beongbu si, Бенгбу, Бънбу, Бэнбу, بېڭبۇ شەھىر, 蚌埠, 蚌埠市, 벙부 시m
Advert