timezones.de

04:42:54pm
Advert
Flag China

Bozhou
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

12:42am:54
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:174.140
Latitude:33.8772200
Longitude:115.7702800
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Bac Chau, Bochzhou, Boxian, Bozhou, Bạc Châu, Po, Po-cou, Po-hsien, Po-čou, Pochow, bo zhou, bo zhou shi, bojeou si, bwzhw, Бочжоу, بوژؤ, 亳州, 亳州市, 보저우 시m
Advert