timezones.de

07:49:01am
Advert
Flag China

Chuzhou
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

03:49pm:01
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:280.582
Latitude:32.3219400
Longitude:118.2977800
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Cchu-cou, Ch'u, Ch'u-ch'uan, Ch'u-hsien, Chuchow, Chuchzhou, Chudzhou, Chudzou, Chuju shehiri, Chutsjou, Chuxian, Chuzhou, Ch’u, Ch’u-ch’üan, Ch’u-hsien, Tru Chau, Trừ Châu, chu zhou, chu zhou shi, chujeou si, chwzhww, jo zhou shi, Čchu-čou, Чуджоу, Чучжоу, Чуџоу, چوژوؤ, ジョ州市, 滁州, 滁州市, 추저우 시m
Advert