timezones.de

07:50:41am
Advert
Flag China

Fuyang
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

03:50pm:41
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:170.023
Latitude:32.9000000
Longitude:115.8166700
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:FUG, Fou-yang, Fou-yang-hsien, Fowyang, Fowyang-hsien, Fu-jang, Fu-yang-shih, Fujan, Fuyan, Fuyang, Inchzhou, Phu Duong, Phụ Dương, Puyanghsien, Ying-chou, Yingchow, Yingchow-fu, fu yang, fu yang shi, fwyang, puyang si, Фуян, فویانگ, 阜阳市, 阜陽, 阜陽市, 푸양 시m
Advert