timezones.de

01:31:30am
Advert
Flag China

Hefei
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

09:31am:30
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:3.310.268
Latitude:31.8638900
Longitude:117.2808300
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Che-fej, HFE, Hap-pui-chhi, Ha̍p-pûi-chhī, Hefei, Hefei Shi, Hefejo, Hefejus, Hefėjus, Heyfey, Ho-fei, Ho-fei-hsien, Ho-fei-shih, Hop Phi, Hợp Phì, Khefej, Khehfehj, Khufej, Lu-chou, Luchow, Luchowfu, Lunchow, he fei, he fei shi, hefe'i, heopei si, hexfey, hfyy, khfy, Хефей, Хефеј, Хъфей, Хэфэй, Хөфэй, Հեյֆեյ, خفي, خېفېي شەھىر, هفئی, ہیفیئی, हेफ़ेई, เหอเฝย์, 合肥, 合肥市, 허페이 시m
Advert