timezones.de

03:41:17am
Advert
Flag China

Huaibei
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

11:41am:17
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:903.039
Latitude:33.9744400
Longitude:116.7916700
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Hsu-kou, Hsü-kou, Huai-pei, Huai-pei-shih, Huaibei, Khuajbehj, Sui-hsi-shih, huai bei, huai bei shi, Хуайбэй, 淮北, 淮北市m
Advert