timezones.de

06:26:13am
Flag China

Lucheng
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

02:26pm:13
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:89.119
Latitude:31.2335700
Longitude:117.2805700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Lu-chiang, Lu-chiang-hsien, Lucheng, Lujiang, Lujiang Xian, Lukiang, Lukiang-hsien, lu cheng, lu jiang xian, 庐城, 庐江县m