timezones.de

06:02:54pm
Advert
Flag China

Suzhou
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

02:02am:54
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:205.130
Latitude:33.6361100
Longitude:116.9788900
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Su-hsien, Suchow, Suchzhou, Suxian, Suzhou, su zhou shi, Сучжоу, شيۇجۇ شەھىرى, 宿州市m
Advert