timezones.de

02:18:04pm
Advert
Flag China

Wuhu
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

10:18pm:04
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:507.524
Latitude:31.3372800
Longitude:118.3735100
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Ouhu, Ukhu, Vu Ho, Vu Hồ, Vuhu, Vukhu, Vuĥu, WHU, Wu-chu, Wu-hu-hsien, Wu-hu-shih, Wuhu, Wuhu Shi, uhu si, wu hu, wu hu shi, Вуху, Уху, ووہو, 芜湖, 芜湖市, 蕪湖, 蕪湖市, 우후 시m
Advert