timezones.de

12:13:22am
Advert
Flag China

Wusong
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

08:13am:22
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:312.588
Latitude:30.9500000
Longitude:117.7833300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:T'ung-ling, T'ung-ling-hsien, Tongling, T’ung-ling, T’ung-ling-hsien, Wusong, Yuan-hsien-ch'eng, Yüan-hsien-ch’eng, tong ling, tong ling shi, wu song, 五松, 铜陵, 铜陵市m
Advert