timezones.de

04:10:53pm
Advert
Flag China

Xuanzhou
China - Anhui Sheng

Current local time:

12:10am:53
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Anhui Sheng
Population:127.758
Latitude:30.9525000
Longitude:118.7552800
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Hsuan-ch'eng, Hsuan-ch'eng-hsien, Hsüan-ch’eng, Hsüan-ch’eng-hsien, Ning-kuo, Ningkwo, Ningkwofu, Suancheng, Suancheng-hsien, Süancheng, Süancheng-hsien, Xuancheng, Xuanzhoum
Advert