timezones.de

06:15:50pm
Advert
Flag China

Daxing
China - Beijing

Current local time:

02:15am:50
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Beijing
Population:104.904
Latitude:39.7402500
Longitude:116.3269300
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Dasin, Daxing, Huang-ts'un, Huang-ts'un-chen, Huang-ts’un, Huang-ts’un-chen, Huangcun, Ta-hsing, Ta-hsing-hsien, da xing, Дасин, 大兴m
Advert