timezones.de

01:19:37am
Advert
Flag China

Mentougou
China - Beijing

Current local time:

09:19am:37
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Beijing
Population:197.772
Latitude:39.9381900
Longitude:116.0930700
Elevation:111m
Alternate names:Men-t'ou-kou, Men-t'ou-kou-ho-t'an, Men-t’ou-kou, Men-t’ou-kou-ho-t’an, Mentougou, men tou gou, 门头沟m
Advert