timezones.de

11:53:47am
Advert
Flag China

Beibei
China - Chongqing Shi

Current local time:

07:53pm:47
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Chongqing Shi
Population:112.019
Latitude:29.8273900
Longitude:106.4364500
Elevation:237m
Alternate names:Behj, Beibei, Paipei, Pehpei, Pei-p'ei-ch'ang, Pei-p'ei-kuan-li-chu, Pei-p'ei-shih, Pei-p’ei-ch’ang, Pei-p’ei-kuan-li-chü, Pei-p’ei-shih, bei bei, Бэй, 北碚m
Advert