timezones.de

11:07:25pm
Advert
Flag China

Fuling
China - Chongqing Shi

Current local time:

07:07am:25
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Chongqing Shi
Population:166.507
Latitude:29.7060000
Longitude:107.3957500
Elevation:263m
Alternate names:Fou-chou, Fou-ling, Fou-ling-hsien, Fowchou, Fowchow, Fowling, Fowlinghsien, Fuchou, Fulin, Fuling, Pei-ling, fu ling, Фулин, 涪陵m
Advert