timezones.de

07:50:31am
Advert
Flag China

Jinjiang
China - Fujian

Current local time:

03:50pm:31
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Fujian
Population:89.623
Latitude:24.8197800
Longitude:118.5741500
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Ch'ing-yang, Ch'ing-yang-chen, Chin-chiang, Chin-kang-chhi, Chìn-kang-chhī, Ch’ing-yang, Ch’ing-yang-chen, Czin'czjan, JJN, Jinjiang, Jinjiang Shi, Jìnjiāng, Qingyang, Qingyang Zhen, Tan Giang, Tấn Giang, jin jiang, jin jiang shi, jinjang si, jnjyang, qing yang, qing yang zhen, Цзиньцзян, جنجیانگ, 晋江, 晋江市, 青阳, 青阳镇, 진장 시m
Advert