timezones.de

11:49:40am
Advert
Flag China

Nanping
China - Fujian

Current local time:

07:49pm:40
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Fujian
Population:171.674
Latitude:26.6450000
Longitude:118.1736100
Elevation:102m
Alternate names:Lam-peng-chhi, Lâm-pêng-chhī, Nam Binh, Nam Bình, Nam-phin-su, Nan'pin, Nan-p'ing-hsien, Nan-p'ing-hsien-ch'eng, Nan-p'ing-shih, Nan-pching, Nan-p’ing-hsien, Nan-p’ing-hsien-ch’eng, Nan-p’ing-shih, Nang-bing, Nanping, Nenping shehiri, Nàm-phìn-sṳ, Nàng-bìng, Yenping, Yenping-fu, nan ping, nan ping shi, nanping si, nanpyng, Наньпин, نانپینگ, 南平, 南平市, 난핑 시m
Advert