timezones.de

03:00:43am
Advert
Flag China

Sanming
China - Fujian

Current local time:

11:00am:43
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Fujian
Population:209.444
Latitude:26.2486100
Longitude:117.6186100
Elevation:126m
Alternate names:Sam-beng-chhi, Sam-bêng-chhī, Sam-min-su, San'min, San-ming, San-ming-hsien, San-ming-shih, San-yuan, San-yuan-hsien, San-yüan, San-yüan-hsien, Sang-ming, Sanming, Senming shehiri, Sâm-mìn-sṳ, Săng-mìng, Tam Minh, san ming, san ming shi, sanmyng, ssanming si, Санминг, Саньмин, سانمینگ, 三明, 三明市, 싼밍 시m
Advert