timezones.de

02:57:21pm
Advert
Flag China

Shaowu
China - Fujian

Current local time:

10:57pm:21
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Fujian
Population:112.585
Latitude:27.3408900
Longitude:117.4831000
Elevation:196m
Alternate names:Shao-wu-hsien, Shaowu, shao wu, 邵武m
Advert