timezones.de

09:01:12am
Advert
Flag China

Ximei
China - Fujian

Current local time:

05:01pm:12
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Fujian
Population:94.326
Latitude:24.9877300
Longitude:118.3858000
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Ch'i-mei-chen, Ch'i-wei, Ch’i-mei-chen, Ch’i-wei, Naman, Nan'an, Nan-an-hsien, Nan’an, Ximei, Xizhai, xi mei, 西美m
Advert