timezones.de

12:39:08am
Advert
Flag China

Baiyin
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

08:39am:08
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:188.533
Latitude:36.5469600
Longitude:104.1702300
Elevation:1723m
Alternate names:Aho Chia Chuan, Baiyin, Baiyin Shi, Hao-chia-ch'uan, Hao-chia-ch’uan, Ho-chia-ch'uan, Ho-chia-ch’uan, Pai-yin, Pai-yin-ch'ang, Pai-yin-ch’ang, Pai-yin-shih, bai yin, bai yin shi, 白银, 白银市m
Advert