timezones.de

02:31:58pm
Advert
Flag China

Jinchang
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

10:31pm:58
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:144.363
Latitude:38.5006200
Longitude:102.1937900
Elevation:1553m
Alternate names:Baijiazui, Czin'chan, JIC, Jinchang, Jinchang Shi, Jinchuan, Jinchuanzhen, jin chang, jin chang shi, Цзиньчан, 金昌, 金昌市m
Advert