timezones.de

12:12:04pm
Advert
Flag China

Lanzhou
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

08:12pm:04
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:2.628.426
Latitude:36.0570100
Longitude:103.8398700
Elevation:1521m
Alternate names:Kao-lan-hsien, Kaolan, LHW, Lan Chau, Lan Châu, Lan'chzhou, Lan-chiu-chhi, Lan-chou, Lan-chou-shih, Lan-cou, Lan-čou, Lanchow, Lanchowfu, Landzhou, Landzou, Landžou, Langouo, Lantsjou, Lantsoou, Lanzhou, Lanzhou Shi, Lanĝoŭo, Lân-chiu-chhī, hlan cow, lan zhou, lan zhou shi, lanazu, lanjeou si, lanjhu, lantshw, lanzhw, Λαντσόου, Ланджоу, Ланьчжоу, Ланџоу, لانتشو, لانزہو, لانژو, لەنجۇ شەھىرى, लान्झू, ਲਾਨਜ਼ੂ, หลานโจว, ལན་ཀྲོའུ།, 兰州, 兰州市, 蘭州, 蘭州市, 란저우 시m
Advert