timezones.de

05:03:54pm
Advert
Flag China

Laojunmiao
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

01:03am:54
Sunday01.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:84.769
Latitude:39.8333300
Longitude:97.7333300
Elevation:2026m
Alternate names:Lao-chun-miao, Lao-chün-miao, Laojunmiao, Laojunmiao Zhen, Yu-men-shih, Yu-men-yu-k'uang-ch'u, Yumen, Yü-men-shih, Yü-men-yu-k’uang-ch’ü, lao jun miao, lao jun miao zhen, yu men, 玉门, 老君庙, 老君庙镇m
Advert