timezones.de

03:02:40am
Advert
Flag China

Linxia Chengguanzhen
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

11:02am:40
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:202.402
Latitude:35.6002800
Longitude:103.2063900
Elevation:1893m
Alternate names:Ho-chou, Khechzhou, Lin'sja, Lin'sya, Lin-hsia, Lin-hsia-hsien, Lin-hsia-shih, Lin-hsin, Linsia, Linxia, Linxia Chengguanzhen, Linxia Shi, Lin’sya, lin xia cheng guan zhen, lin xia shi, Линься, 临夏城关镇, 临夏市m
Advert