timezones.de

02:09:18am
Advert
Flag China

Pingliang
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

10:09am:18
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:108.156
Latitude:35.5391700
Longitude:106.6861100
Elevation:1354m
Alternate names:P'ing-liang-hsien, P'ing-liang-shih, Pingliang, Pingliang Shi, Pinljan, Pinlyan, P’ing-liang-hsien, P’ing-liang-shih, ping liang, ping liang shi, Пинлян, 平凉, 平凉市m
Advert