timezones.de

04:02:30am
Advert
Flag China

Tianshui
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

12:02pm:30
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:3.500.000
Latitude:34.5795200
Longitude:105.7423800
Elevation:1153m
Alternate names:THQ, Tianshui, Tiānshuǐ, tian shui, 天水m
Advert