timezones.de

09:06:23am
Advert
Flag China

Wuwei
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

05:06pm:23
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:493.092
Latitude:37.9267200
Longitude:102.6320200
Elevation:1542m
Alternate names:Liang-chou, Liang-chow, Liangzhou, Wu-wei-hsien, Wuwei, Wuwei Shi, wu wei, wu wei shi, 武威, 武威市m
Advert