timezones.de

06:09:46pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhangye
China - Gansu Sheng

Current local time:

02:09am:46
Saturday23.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Gansu Sheng
Population:96.228
Latitude:38.9341700
Longitude:100.4516700
Elevation:1481m
Alternate names:Chang-i, Chang-yeh, Chang-yeh-hsien, Chang-yeh-shih, Changyen, Chzhanue, Dzhanie, Ganzhou, Kan-chou, Kanchow, Truong Dich, Trương Dịch, Zhangye, Zhangye Shi, jang-ye si, zhang ye, zhang ye shi, Джание, Чжанъе, ژانگیۓ, 张掖, 张掖市, 張掖, 張掖市, 장예 시m
Advert