timezones.de

04:35:00pm
Advert
Flag China

Anbu
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

12:35am:00
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:162.964
Latitude:23.4489500
Longitude:116.6809200
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:An-pu, Anbu, Anbu Zhen, an bu, 庵埠m
Advert