timezones.de

11:44:45pm
Advert
Flag China

Daliang
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

07:44am:45
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:210.411
Latitude:22.8406700
Longitude:113.2503000
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Daliang, Daliang Jiedao, Daljan, P'an-shun, P’an-shun, Schuntak, Shun-te, Shun-te-hsien, Shunde, Shuntak, Ta-liang, Ta-liang-chen, da liang, da liang jie dao, shun de qu, Далян, 大良, 大良街道, 顺德区m
Advert