timezones.de

03:31:14am
Advert
Flag China

Dasha
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

11:31am:14
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:116.307
Latitude:23.1103700
Longitude:113.4418000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Dasha, Dasha Jiedao, Huangpu, Whampoa, da sha, da sha jie dao, Даша, 大沙, 大沙街道m
Advert