timezones.de

02:49:28pm
Advert
Flag China

Donghai
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

10:49pm:28
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:188.602
Latitude:22.9459300
Longitude:115.6420400
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Donghai, Donghai Jiedao, Lu-feng-hsien, Lu-feng-hsien-ch'eng, Lu-feng-hsien-ch’eng, Lufeng, Lufung, Lukfung, dong hai, lu feng, 东海, 陆丰m
Advert