timezones.de

09:41:29am
Advert
Flag China

Ducheng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

05:41pm:29
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:95.525
Latitude:23.2421200
Longitude:111.5284000
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Dosing, Ducheng, Ducheng Zhen, Tu-ch'eng, Tu-ch'eng-hsu, Tu-ch’eng, Tu-ch’eng-hsü, Yunan, dou cheng, dou cheng zhen, 都城, 都城镇m
Advert