timezones.de

08:40:21am
Advert
Flag China

Encheng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

04:40pm:21
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:110.921
Latitude:22.1865900
Longitude:112.3042400
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Ehn'pin, En-p'ing-chen, En-p'ing-hsien, En-p’ing-chen, En-p’ing-hsien, Encheng, Encheng Jiedao, Enping, Yan-ping-hsien, Yanping, Yin Ping, en cheng jie dao, en ping, si cheng, Эньпин, 思城, 恩城街道, 恩平m
Advert