timezones.de

03:00:25pm
Advert
Flag China

Haimen
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

11:00pm:25
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:125.427
Latitude:23.1934600
Longitude:116.6121900
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Hai-men-so, Haimen, Haimen Zhen, Haimun, Haimung, Hoimoon, hai men, hai men zhen, 海门, 海门镇m
Advert