timezones.de

09:14:27pm
Advert
Flag China

Hepo
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

05:14am:27
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:131.238
Latitude:23.4307700
Longitude:115.8299100
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Chieh-hsi, Hepo, Ho-p'o, Ho-p'o-hsu, Ho-p’o, Ho-p’o-hsü, Jiexi, Khehpo, he po, Хэпо, 河婆m
Advert