timezones.de

08:19:51pm
Advert
Flag China

Heyuan
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

04:19am:51
Thursday14.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:93.718
Latitude:23.7333300
Longitude:114.6833300
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Che-juean, Che-jüan, Ha Nguyen, Heyuan, Ho-goan-chhi, Ho-ngien-su, Ho-yuan, Ho-yuan-hsien, Ho-yüan, Ho-yüan-hsien, Hoyun, Hoyunhsien, Hoyün, Hà Nguyên, Hò-ngièn-sṳ, Hô-goân-chhī, Khehjuan', Yuancheng, he yuan, he yuan shi, heowian si, Хэюань, ہی یوآن, 河源, 河源市, 허위안 시m
Advert