timezones.de

04:13:35pm
Advert
Flag China

Huaicheng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

12:13am:35
Sunday01.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:89.294
Latitude:23.9195200
Longitude:112.1762900
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Huai-ch'eng-chen, Huai-chi, Huai-chi-hsien, Huai-ch’eng-chen, Huaicheng, Huaicheng Zhen, Huaiji, Waitsap, Waitsap-hsien, huai cheng, huai cheng zhen, 怀城, 怀城镇m
Advert