timezones.de

03:51:44am
Advert
Flag China

Huazhou
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

09:51am:44
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:91.701
Latitude:21.6333300
Longitude:110.5833300
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Fachow, Fahsien, Fu-ch'eng-chen, Fu-ch’eng-chen, Hau-hsien, Hua, Hua-chou, Hua-hsien, Huazhoum
Advert