timezones.de

11:12:07am
Advert
Flag China

Huicheng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

07:12pm:07
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:125.919
Latitude:23.0384500
Longitude:116.2898800
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Hui-ch'eng-chen, Hui-ch’eng-chen, Hui-lai-hsien, Huicheng, Huilai, Hweilai, Hweilai-hsien, hui cheng, 惠城m
Advert