timezones.de

12:46:13am
Advert
Flag China

Humen
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

08:46am:13
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:191.891
Latitude:22.8189900
Longitude:113.6730600
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Fumunchai, Fumuntschai, Hu-men-chai, Hu-nien, Humen, Humen Zhen, Khumehn', hu men, hu men zhen, Хумэнь, 虎门, 虎门镇m
Advert