timezones.de

02:49:51am
Advert
Flag China

Jiangmen
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

10:49am:51
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:532.419
Latitude:22.5833300
Longitude:113.0833300
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Chiang-men, Chiang-men-ch'eng, Chiang-men-ch’eng, Chiang-men-shih, Czjanmehn', Czjanmyn', Dziangmenas, Dzjanmun, Giang Mon, Giang Môn, Gjanmen, Hsin-hui, Hsin-hui-hsien, Jiangmen, Kang-mng-chhi, Kang-mn̂g-chhī, Kong-mun-su, Kongmoon City, Kongmun, Kông-mùn-sṳ, Pakhai, Sunwui, Tiang-men, ZBD, jangmeon si, jiang men, jiang men shi, jyangmn, Ĝjanmen, Ťiang-men, Ђангмен, Дзянмън, Цзянмынь, Цзянмэнь, جیانگمن, 江門, 江門市, 江门, 江门市, 장먼 시m
Advert