timezones.de

03:44:19pm
Advert
Flag China

Jiazi
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

11:44pm:19
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:130.298
Latitude:22.8793200
Longitude:116.0731800
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Chia-tzu, Jiazi, Jiazi Zhen, Kapchi, Kapohi, jia zi, jia zi zhen, 甲子, 甲子镇m
Advert