timezones.de

12:43:03am
Advert
Flag China

Lecheng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

08:43am:02
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:124.268
Latitude:25.1280000
Longitude:113.3504100
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Lechang, Lecheng, Lecheng Jiedao, Lo-ch'ang, Lo-ch'ang-hsien, Lo-ch’ang, Lo-ch’ang-hsien, Loh Ch'ang, Loh Ch’ang, Lohchong-hsien, Lokcheon, Lokchong, le cheng, le cheng jie dao, 乐城, 乐城街道m
Advert