timezones.de

01:48:36am
Advert
Flag China

Lianjiang
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

07:48am:36
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:100.341
Latitude:21.6467300
Longitude:110.2817200
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Lei-pei, Liancheng, Lianjiang, Lien-chiang, Lien-chiang-hsien, Limkong, Limkong-hsien, Lunkong, Shih-ch'eng, Shih-ch’eng, lian jiang, 廉江m
Advert